Jornada 1
Grupo
Fecha/lugar
Local
Resultado
Visitante
Grupo 2
01/03/23 21:00
The players
5-7 | 1-6
01/03/23 21:00
The players
Grupo Grupo 2
Validado
Grupo 7
0-6 | 5-7
03/03/23 16:00
PADELD10Z
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Grupo 5
6-3 | 7-5
03/03/23 20:30
PADELD10Z
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Grupo 6
6-4 | 6-2
04/03/23 18:00
Fanatiq
Grupo Grupo 6
Validado
Grupo 7
1-6 | 1-6
06/03/23 18:30
Fanatiq
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Grupo 1
1-6 | 2-6
06/03/23 19:30
VIP PADEL
Grupo Grupo 1
Validado
Grupo 2
6-2 | 6-4
06/03/23 20:00
Fanatiq
Grupo Grupo 2
Validado
Grupo 3
2-6 | 6-4 | 6-4
07/03/23 21:00
FANATIC
Grupo Grupo 3
Validado
Grupo 3
2-6 | 77-65 | 2-6
09/03/23 20:00
Lasa
Grupo Grupo 3
Validado
Grupo 6
6-4 | 6-0
11/03/23 21:00
PADELD10Z
Grupo Grupo 6
Validado
Grupo 1
16/03/23 20:30
The players
2-6 | 3-6
16/03/23 20:30
The players
Grupo Grupo 1
Validado
Grupo 4
24/03/23 18:00
Club Lasa Sport
4-6 | 5-7
24/03/23 18:00
Club Lasa Sport
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Grupo 3
64-77 | 4-6
27/03/23 21:00
VIP PADEL
Grupo Grupo 3
Validado
Grupo 4
6-0 | 7-5
02/04/23 19:00
VIP Padel
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Grupo 5
3-6 | 7-6 | 5-10
10/04/23 20:00
Padel10z
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Grupo 7
77-64 | 4-6 | 7-5
13/04/23 20:30
FANATIC
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Grupo 5
14/04/23 19:00
The players
4-6 | 65-77
14/04/23 19:00
The players
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Grupo 1
6-4 | 4-6 | 5-7
-
-
Grupo Grupo 1
Validado
Grupo 4
4-6 | 4-6
-
-
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Jornada 2
Grupo
Fecha/lugar
Local
Resultado
Visitante
Grupo 5
6-4 | 6-3
06/03/23 18:30
PADELD10Z
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Grupo 2
3-6 | 1-6
08/03/23 18:00
VIP PADEL
Grupo Grupo 2
Validado
Grupo 7
6-4 | 6-4
11/03/23 10:30
VIP PADEL
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Grupo 4
2-6 | 2-6
11/03/23 11:00
Lasa
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Grupo 5
12/03/23 11:00
The players
1-6 | 4-6
12/03/23 11:00
The players
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Grupo 2
4-6 | 7-5 | 7-6
12/03/23 18:00
PADELD10Z
Grupo Grupo 2
Validado
Grupo 6
2-6 | 2-6
12/03/23 21:00
PADELD10Z
Grupo Grupo 6
Validado
Grupo 6
6-4 | 6-4
13/03/23 20:30
Padelive
Grupo Grupo 6
Validado
Grupo 3
3-6 | 4-6
15/03/23 20:30
Padelive
Grupo Grupo 3
Validado
Grupo 7
16/03/23 18:00
The players
6-1 | 6-2
16/03/23 18:00
The players
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Grupo 3
6-3 | 6-4
17/03/23 17:30
VIP Padel
Grupo Grupo 3
Validado
Grupo 2
6-4 | 6-2
22/03/23 20:00
FANATIC
Grupo Grupo 2
Validado
Grupo 3
26/03/23 10:30
Club Lasa Sport
78-66 | 6-1
26/03/23 10:30
Club Lasa Sport
Grupo Grupo 3
Validado
Grupo 6
2-6 | 2-6
05/04/23 18:30
VIP PADEL
Grupo Grupo 6
Validado
Grupo 5
6-4 | 2-6 | 4-6
11/04/23 20:30
Padel10z
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Grupo 7
4-6 | 5-7
16/04/23 09:00
FANATIC
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Grupo 1
6-0 | 6-2
-
-
Grupo Grupo 1
Validado
Grupo 1
7-5 | 6-4
-
-
Grupo Grupo 1
Validado
Grupo 1
4-6 | 5-7
-
-
Grupo Grupo 1
Validado
Grupo 4
6-3 | 6-3
-
-
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Grupo 4
6-4 | 3-6 | 7-10
-
Lasa
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Jornada 3
Grupo
Fecha/lugar
Local
Resultado
Visitante
Grupo 4
3-6 | 65-77
11/03/23 11:00
Lasa
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Grupo 7
6-1 | 6-4
13/03/23 18:00
Fanatiq
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Grupo 2
7-5 | 6-4
13/03/23 19:00
PADELD10Z
Grupo Grupo 2
Validado
Grupo 7
6-4 | 6-3
16/03/23 17:00
VIP PADEL
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Grupo 5
4-6 | 6-3 | 6-2
16/03/23 19:00
PADELD10Z
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Grupo 2
6-3 | 6-3
17/03/23 11:30
VIP PADEL
Grupo Grupo 2
Validado
Grupo 6
3-6 | 1-6
19/03/23 18:30
VIP PADEL
Grupo Grupo 6
Validado
Grupo 2
6-1 | 6-1
20/03/23 19:00
FANATIC
Grupo Grupo 2
Validado
Grupo 6
6-1 | 6-0
20/03/23 20:00
Fanatiq
Grupo Grupo 6
Validado
Grupo 3
21/03/23 19:00
Zaratan pádel indor
6-2 | 6-4
21/03/23 19:00
Zaratan pádel indor
Grupo Grupo 3
Validado
Grupo 6
21/03/23 21:00
The players
0-6 | 1-6
21/03/23 21:00
The players
Grupo Grupo 6
Validado
Grupo 5
6-4 | 7-5
22/03/23 19:00
Padel10z
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Grupo 3
6-3 | 3-6 | 4-6
24/03/23 20:30
Padelive
Grupo Grupo 3
Validado
Grupo 1
27/03/23 20:00
The players
6-0 | 4-6 | 65-77
27/03/23 20:00
The players
Grupo Grupo 1
Validado
Grupo 7
09/04/23 10:00
The players
2-6 | 3-6
09/04/23 10:00
The players
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Grupo 1
10/04/23 00:00
Padel Live
5-7 | 65-77
10/04/23 00:00
Padel Live
Grupo Grupo 1
Validado
Grupo 4
10/04/23 19:30
Club Lasa Sport
2-6 | 1-6
10/04/23 19:30
Club Lasa Sport
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Grupo 1
6-4 | 67-79 | 11-5
-
-
Grupo Grupo 1
Validado
Grupo 3
0-6 | 0-6
-
-
Grupo Grupo 3
Validado
Grupo 4
5-7 | 4-6
-
-
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Grupo 5
6-4 | 2-6 | 1-6
-
-
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Jornada 4
Grupo
Fecha/lugar
Local
Resultado
Visitante
Grupo 4
6-0 | 4-6 | 6-7
14/03/23 18:30
Lasa
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Grupo 5
4-6 | 6-2 | 6-1
15/03/23 20:00
PADELD10Z
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Grupo 2
4-6 | 0-6
19/03/23 19:30
Padel10z
Grupo Grupo 2
Validado
Grupo 4
22/03/23 21:00
The players
7-5 | 69-711 | 3-6
22/03/23 21:00
The players
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Grupo 5
2-6 | 4-6
23/03/23 19:00
PADELD10Z
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Grupo 7
23/03/23 20:30
The players
3-6 | 6-3 | 6-1
23/03/23 20:30
The players
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Grupo 7
1-6 | 4-6
25/03/23 10:30
Fanatiq
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Grupo 6
6-3 | 3-6 | 6-4
26/03/23 12:30
VIP PADEL
Grupo Grupo 6
Validado
Grupo 3
29/03/23 21:00
The players
6-3 | 79-67
29/03/23 21:00
The players
Grupo Grupo 3
Validado
Grupo 2
1-6 | 5-7
30/03/23 19:00
FANATIC
Grupo Grupo 2
Validado
Grupo 5
4-6 | 6-7
31/03/23 20:00
PADELD10Z
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Grupo 4
6-3 | 6-2
08/04/23 10:00
VIP PADEL
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Grupo 6
5-7 | 6-1 | 6-0
09/04/23 11:30
VIP PADEL
Grupo Grupo 6
Validado
Grupo 3
14/04/23 20:00
The players
2-6 | 4-6
14/04/23 20:00
The players
Grupo Grupo 3
Validado
Grupo 6
65-77 | 6-2 | 6-4
16/04/23 18:30
FANATIC
Grupo Grupo 6
Validado
Grupo 1
6-3 | 77-64
-
-
Grupo Grupo 1
Validado
Grupo 1
3-6 | 1-6
-
-
Grupo Grupo 1
Validado
Grupo 1
^ - RET
-
-
Grupo Grupo 1
Validado
Grupo 3
^ - RET
-
-
Grupo Grupo 3
Validado
Grupo 7
3-6 | 3-6
-
-
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Jornada 5
Grupo
Fecha/lugar
Local
Resultado
Visitante
Grupo 7
4-6 | 7-5 | 2-6
28/03/23 18:00
FANATIC
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Grupo 5
3-6 | 4-6
28/03/23 20:00
FANATIC
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Grupo 2
4-6 | 3-6
29/03/23 19:00
Padel10z
Grupo Grupo 2
Validado
Grupo 4
1-6 | 2-6
29/03/23 20:00
Padel10z
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Grupo 7
31/03/23 19:30
The players
3-6 | 6-3 | 7-6 | 10-4
31/03/23 19:30
The players
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Grupo 5
01/04/23 12:30
The players
6-2 | 7-5
01/04/23 12:30
The players
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Grupo 6
6-4 | 7-5
03/04/23 19:00
Padelive
Grupo Grupo 6
Validado
Grupo 1
11/04/23 17:30
Padeld10z (628469)
2-6 | 2-6
11/04/23 17:30
Padeld10z (628469)
Grupo Grupo 1
Validado
Grupo 4
11/04/23 20:00
Club Lasa Sport
6-2 | 6-1
11/04/23 20:00
Club Lasa Sport
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Grupo 3
12/04/23 17:00
Padeld10z (628469)
1-6 | 6-2 | 6-4
12/04/23 17:00
Padeld10z (628469)
Grupo Grupo 3
Validado
Grupo 5
6-3 | 6-3
12/04/23 20:00
FANATIC
Grupo Grupo 5
Validado
Grupo 6
61-77 | 7-5 | 13-11
12/04/23 21:00
VIP Padel
Grupo Grupo 6
Validado
Grupo 2
6-4 | 6-2
16/04/23 19:00
FANATIC
Grupo Grupo 2
Validado
Grupo 1
3-6 | 3-6
-
-
Grupo Grupo 1
Validado
Grupo 2
1-6 | 1-6
-
-
Grupo Grupo 2
Validado
Grupo 3
^ - RET
-
-
Grupo Grupo 3
Validado
Grupo 4
3-6 | 3-6
-
-
Grupo Grupo 4
Validado
Grupo 6
3-6 | 3-6
-
-
Grupo Grupo 6
Validado
Grupo 7
^ - RET
-
-
Grupo Grupo 7
Validado
Cargando, espere por favor...