LIP - Interclubes por equipos

Pádel competition
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Jorge Iglesias Casado Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 7 8 66 71 0 0 -5 6 2 4 0 2 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Manuel Montero Gutiérrez Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 9 9 83 82 0 0 1 8 4 4 0 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 8 5 0 3
Andrés Crespo Gómez Autorepuestos Baraja 3 5 32 41 0 0 -9 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Guillermo Sanz Inclan Autorepuestos Baraja 5 4 40 42 0 0 -2 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Sergio Martinez Duran Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 6 1 44 34 0 0 10 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Roberto Raimundo Feussner Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 2 11 45 76 0 0 -31 6 1 5 0 2 4 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Javier Lores Diez Autorepuestos Baraja 5 3 44 40 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jorge García Molina Autorepuestos Baraja 3 9 38 68 0 0 -30 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Enrique Carrera Baiget Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 9 11 88 105 0 0 -17 9 4 5 0 5 4 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 9 4 0 5
Cristian Alonso Martínez Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 6 2 39 25 0 0 14 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Raúl Santos Marinero Autorepuestos Baraja 0 8 22 48 0 0 -26 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Fernando Berti Requejo Autorepuestos Baraja 1 6 24 43 0 0 -19 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Fco Javier Sigüenza Sarabia La Cocina Económica - Club Raqueta 12 7 93 77 0 0 16 8 5 3 0 3 5 2 3 1 2 0 0 0 8 5 0 3
Mario Rojo Quintana La Cocina Económica - Club Raqueta 11 6 81 64 0 0 17 7 5 2 0 2 5 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Saúl Gutiérrez Fernández Cabueñes Pádel 2 5 25 35 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
César Redondo Urdiales Cabueñes Pádel 3 14 50 95 0 0 -45 7 0 7 0 5 2 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
Javier Sigüenza Muñoyerro La Cocina Económica - Club Raqueta 13 9 123 92 0 0 31 9 5 4 0 3 6 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 9 5 0 4
Carlos Escudero Martínez La Cocina Económica - Club Raqueta 3 2 29 23 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Miguel González Cabueñes Pádel 14 10 121 99 0 0 22 9 6 3 0 5 4 4 2 1 2 0 0 0 9 2 0 7
Pablo Hernández Hernández Cabueñes Pádel 13 11 124 102 0 0 22 10 6 4 0 6 4 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 10 2 0 8
José Antonio Sigüenza Sarabia La Cocina Económica - Club Raqueta 3 9 53 60 0 0 -7 5 1 4 0 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Luis Méndez Fernández La Cocina Económica - Club Raqueta 5 5 44 44 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Sergio De La Torre De Juan Cabueñes Pádel 4 8 44 69 0 0 -25 5 1 4 0 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Roberto Díez González Cabueñes Pádel 4 12 55 86 0 0 -31 6 0 6 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Roberto Pinillos Herrero Peluquería Conecta 4 2 29 24 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alexander Gregorio Rodriguez Peluquería Conecta 2 5 31 40 0 0 -9 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Iker Cardeñosa ELECTRICYL 4 5 32 42 0 0 -10 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Antonio Asensio Monje ELECTRICYL 11 4 76 44 0 0 32 6 5 1 0 3 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Norberto Muñoz Merino Peluquería Conecta 10 1 61 32 0 0 29 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Javier López Lorenzo Peluquería Conecta 12 1 77 49 0 0 28 6 6 0 0 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Jose Carlos Pérez Alonso ELECTRICYL 9 5 74 61 0 0 13 6 4 2 0 3 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Jesús San José Margareto ELECTRICYL 13 6 101 78 0 0 23 8 6 2 0 4 4 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Javier González Sánchez Peluquería Conecta 14 3 100 63 0 0 37 8 7 1 0 5 3 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Alberto Tejero Caraciolo Peluquería Conecta 4 4 38 32 0 0 6 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Juan Carlos Herrero Alonso ELECTRICYL 8 8 62 71 0 0 -9 7 3 4 0 4 3 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Jose Manuel Gonzalez Llana ELECTRICYL 4 0 24 13 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
José María Velasco Álvarez Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 4 5 37 39 0 0 -2 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Santiago Diente Merino Cabueñes Pádel 5 14 79 104 0 0 -25 8 2 6 0 3 5 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 8 2 0 6
David De La Hija Casaval Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 0 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Vidales Rodríguez Cabueñes Pádel 9 13 97 110 0 0 -13 10 4 6 0 5 5 1 3 4 2 0 0 0 10 2 0 8
David Díez González Cabueñes Pádel 6 11 71 86 0 0 -15 7 2 5 0 4 3 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
Jose Carlos Gómez Vázquez ELECTRICYL 5 4 38 37 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Sergio García García Autorepuestos Baraja 1 6 18 39 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Javier Aragon Ortega Autorepuestos Baraja 6 8 63 75 0 0 -12 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Julian Villamañan Fernandez Autorepuestos Baraja 1 8 31 52 0 0 -21 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Miguel Angel Bayón Sanz ELECTRICYL 6 4 42 38 0 0 4 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Rubén Pilo Boyero ELECTRICYL 10 7 77 66 0 0 11 8 5 3 0 5 3 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 8 6 0 2
Toño Campos Autorepuestos Baraja 2 5 21 39 0 0 -18 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Francisco José Pérez Rojo La Cocina Económica - Club Raqueta 3 4 34 35 0 0 -1 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Israel García Domínguez Peluquería Conecta 4 0 24 11 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
José María Paternina Torme La Cocina Económica - Club Raqueta 4 2 32 24 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Luis Manuel Gutiérrez González La Cocina Económica - Club Raqueta 2 5 35 34 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Pepe Brao Guerrero Peluquería Conecta 12 7 98 83 0 0 15 8 5 3 0 4 4 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Manuel Sánchez Martin Peluquería Conecta 4 3 34 28 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Luis Villaverde Zamora La Cocina Económica - Club Raqueta 7 10 78 89 0 0 -11 7 3 4 0 3 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
Santiago Mora Poveda La Cocina Económica - Club Raqueta 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrés Del Pozo González ELECTRICYL 6 3 39 29 0 0 10 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Eduardo Valentín Bravo Cabueñes Pádel 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Cantón Calzada ELECTRICYL 8 3 54 36 0 0 18 5 4 1 0 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Jose Vicente Martín Rodríguez ELECTRICYL 6 1 42 18 0 0 24 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Arturo Martínez Gorjon Peluquería Conecta 10 2 68 35 0 0 33 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Alex Sanz Repiso Peluquería Conecta 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Oscar Ruiz Maestro Autorepuestos Baraja 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Maestro Hernandez Autorepuestos Baraja 1 6 19 43 0 0 -24 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Julián Calvo Prieto Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 7 5 54 47 0 0 7 5 3 2 0 1 4 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
César Sanz Peña Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 2 2 17 19 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Javier Ledesma Renedo Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 4 4 38 32 0 0 6 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Cristian Gonzalez Viloria La Cocina Económica - Club Raqueta 2 3 25 24 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Adrian Rodriguez Perez Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 3 6 43 49 0 0 -6 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Félix Morales Luengo Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 2 6 35 45 0 0 -10 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Gonzalo Fresno La Cocina Económica - Club Raqueta 2 1 15 16 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ignacio Felipe Gomez Peluquería Conecta 4 0 24 14 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alberto Gómez Gilsanz Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 5 4 44 42 0 0 2 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Pedro Tapias Arranz Zanfona Proyectos Pádel 0 6 20 38 0 0 -18 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Juan Torme Pardo La Cocina Económica - Club Raqueta 4 7 54 52 0 0 2 5 2 3 0 2 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Ignacio Carnicero De La Cruz Autorepuestos Baraja 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristian Pardo Soba ELECTRICYL 0 4 15 25 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Toño López García Peluquería Conecta 5 2 39 27 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jaime González García Peluquería Conecta 1 2 9 18 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ángel Molina Fernández ELECTRICYL 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Oscar Vaquero Posadilla ELECTRICYL 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Héctor Salamanca Cerro Agrotecnica El Alamillo 5 8 55 67 0 0 -12 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 6 2 1 3
Andrés Miñambres Martín Agrotecnica El Alamillo 7 5 54 53 0 0 1 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 1 1
Ricardo Diez Iglesias PADEL ANTE TEAM 0 4 13 25 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Jorge Salas Diez PADEL ANTE TEAM 1 10 39 66 0 0 -27 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Sergio Caballero Lopez Agrotecnica El Alamillo 9 2 61 28 0 0 33 5 4 1 0 1 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 1 1
Jorge Calle Martin Agrotecnica El Alamillo 6 1 39 18 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Antonio De Saja PADEL ANTE TEAM 0 6 17 37 0 0 -20 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Santiago Garcia Garcia PADEL ANTE TEAM 2 2 17 21 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Rubén Alonso Calle Agrotecnica El Alamillo 5 6 51 45 0 0 6 6 3 3 0 2 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 6 4 1 1
Víctor Javier Martín Alonso Agrotecnica El Alamillo 4 9 56 67 0 0 -11 6 2 4 0 4 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Jose Miguel Valles PADEL ANTE TEAM 0 6 9 36 0 0 -27 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Jose Antonio Cuadrillero Gonzalez PADEL ANTE TEAM 1 10 31 65 0 0 -34 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Raúl Martín Galocha Medina Padel Indoor - La clave 5 4 48 35 0 0 13 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Rubén Nieto Moreno Medina Padel Indoor - La clave 5 6 59 56 0 0 3 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Jesus Espinilla Gonzalez SILMARSPORT TURFGRASS 6 2 43 29 0 0 14 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
David Ortega Fernandez SILMARSPORT TURFGRASS 12 4 84 67 0 0 17 7 6 1 0 2 5 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Sergio Alonso Garcia Medina Padel Indoor - La clave 10 5 81 68 0 0 13 7 5 2 0 5 2 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 7 4 1 2
Sergio Alonso Gonzalez Medina Padel Indoor - La clave 2 5 34 38 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Adrian De La Fuente Martinez SILMARSPORT TURFGRASS 10 0 61 25 0 0 36 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Enrique Rodriguez Sanchez SILMARSPORT TURFGRASS 4 2 29 24 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose María Sanz Cantalapiedra Medina Padel Indoor - La clave 14 5 98 69 0 0 29 9 7 2 0 6 3 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 9 6 1 2
Raúl Laguna Fernández Medina Padel Indoor - La clave 14 3 93 58 0 0 35 8 7 1 0 6 2 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 8 5 1 2
Alejandro Reguero Cordovilla SILMARSPORT TURFGRASS 4 2 28 22 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Sergio Macias Serrano SILMARSPORT TURFGRASS 0 6 14 37 0 0 -23 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Diego Del Campo Lázaro MOOD PADEL 0 6 21 36 0 0 -15 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Rafa Casquero Alonso MOOD PADEL 0 6 21 36 0 0 -15 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jorge Trujillo Aguado WOW SG IMMUNOCAL PADEL ACADEMY 3 6 9 56 74 0 0 -18 7 3 4 0 4 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 7 3 0 4
Javier Sola Alonso WOW SG IMMUNOCAL PADEL ACADEMY 3 2 4 22 33 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
David Gomez Garcia MOOD PADEL 2 0 14 11 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Arturo Andrés Sacristán MOOD PADEL 4 9 52 73 0 0 -21 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Jose Javier Gomez Nieto WOW SG IMMUNOCAL PADEL ACADEMY 3 6 9 67 83 0 0 -16 7 3 4 0 4 3 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 7 3 0 4
José Antonio Pérez Cantalapiedra WOW SG IMMUNOCAL PADEL ACADEMY 3 6 10 74 87 0 0 -13 7 2 5 0 4 3 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 7 2 0 5
David Gallego MOOD PADEL 5 9 56 72 0 0 -16 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Javier Brizuela Carrión MOOD PADEL 3 9 46 65 0 0 -19 5 1 4 0 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Rafael Sancho WOW SG IMMUNOCAL PADEL ACADEMY 3 5 9 58 72 0 0 -14 6 2 4 0 3 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Angel Pahino Sanz WOW SG IMMUNOCAL PADEL ACADEMY 3 1 4 20 30 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Jesus Miguel Barriocanal Meribo WOW SG IMMUNOCAL PADEL ACADEMY 3 4 4 38 41 0 0 -3 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Arturo Muriel Martín SILMARSPORT TURFGRASS 15 3 109 57 0 0 52 8 7 1 0 4 4 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 8 6 0 2
Jorge Vaquerizo Gilsanz WOW SG IMMUNOCAL PADEL ACADEMY 3 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Manuel Marcos Silva Mujica SILMARSPORT TURFGRASS 14 2 93 52 0 0 41 8 7 1 0 4 4 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
David De Las Fuentes Rodríguez WOW SG IMMUNOCAL PADEL ACADEMY 3 2 2 13 16 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raul Baz Peinado SILMARSPORT TURFGRASS 16 6 123 78 0 0 45 10 7 3 0 6 4 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 10 7 0 3
Jose Ignacio Juarez Sanz SILMARSPORT TURFGRASS 15 3 106 57 0 0 49 8 7 1 0 5 3 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Mario Álvarez Martin Agrotecnica El Alamillo 9 5 70 55 0 0 15 6 4 2 0 5 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Miguel Gonzalez Espinosa Agrotecnica El Alamillo 3 2 22 17 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisco Jose Fernandes Arranz MOOD PADEL 1 8 26 55 0 0 -29 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Alberto Gelado Fernández MOOD PADEL 0 8 16 48 0 0 -32 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Carlos García Bertolin Agrotecnica El Alamillo 3 3 29 27 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
David Tejera San Juan Agrotecnica El Alamillo 9 7 70 56 0 0 14 7 4 3 0 5 2 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Juan Manuel Santana Rey MOOD PADEL 3 4 31 33 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Hugo Coello Gómez Agrotecnica El Alamillo 8 6 69 59 0 0 10 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 3 1 2
Marcos Barajas Alvarez Agrotecnica El Alamillo 8 2 54 22 0 0 32 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 1 0
Esaú Malmierca Malmierca MOOD PADEL 1 6 24 39 0 0 -15 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Alberto Gonzalez Fueyo PADEL ANTE TEAM 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Primo Muñoz PADEL ANTE TEAM 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Fernando García Del Campo PADEL ANTE TEAM 1 4 20 29 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Daniel Fdez Suarez Medina Padel Indoor - La clave 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Angel Lozano De Las Morenas PADEL ANTE TEAM 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jesús Charro Calvo SILMARSPORT TURFGRASS 8 2 56 40 0 0 16 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Alvaro De La Torre Clemente SILMARSPORT TURFGRASS 10 4 72 57 0 0 15 7 5 2 0 4 3 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
Javier De Saja Gonzalez PADEL ANTE TEAM 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alejandro Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina Padel Indoor - La clave 12 3 79 49 0 0 30 7 6 1 0 3 4 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 7 6 1 0
Iván Lupeña Santos Medina Padel Indoor - La clave 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo Santonja Plaza MOOD PADEL 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Enrique Sánchez Capellán MOOD PADEL 3 7 45 55 0 0 -10 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Luis Victorio Rodriguez Mena Medina Padel Indoor - La clave 12 5 87 69 0 0 18 8 6 2 0 3 5 2 4 1 1 0 0 0 8 7 1 0
Ismael Gómez Del Olmo WOW SG IMMUNOCAL PADEL ACADEMY 3 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0